Welcome

031 - FRONT WHEEL

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
031 - FRONT WHEEL
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A02122 FRONT WHEEL WITHOUT TYRE 350,00
1 F000A02122 FRONT WHEEL WITHOUT TYRE 350,00
2 F0C0P00261 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 160,00
2 F0C0P00261 RIM, FRONT WHEEL 160,00
3 8000H1724 SPOKE, FRONT WHEEL 1,30
3 8000H1724 SPOKE, FRONT WHEEL 1,30
4 69N429004 NIPPLE, SPOKE 0,80
4 69N429004 NIPPLE, SPOKE 0,80
5 F000A01823 HUB, FRONT WHEEL 60,00
5 F000A01823 HUB, FRONT WHEEL 60,00
6 F000P00120 SPACER, HUB BEARING 10,50
6 F000P00120 SPACER, HUB BEARING 10,50
7 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 15,00
7 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 15,00
8 8000H6187 SEAL, DUST 42X28X7 4,50
8 8000H6187 SEAL, DUST 42X28X7 4,50
9 66N021270 CIRCLIP 42MM DIN472 0,50
9 66N021270 CIRCLIP 42MM DIN472 0,50
10 800022966 SEAL, DUST 32X42X7 7,90
10 800022966 SEAL, DUST 32X42X7 7,90
11 F000P00121 SPACER 2,50
11 F000P00121 SPACER 2,50
12 F000P01803 DISC, FRONT BRAKE 140,00
12 F000P01803 DISC, FRONT BRAKE 140,00
13 YA0092876 SCREW TTEI M8X1,25X16 0,20
13 YA0092876 SCREW TTEI M8X1,25X16 0,20
14 F000P01032 PHONIC WHEEL, SENSOR ABS 35,00
14 F000P01032 PHONIC WHEEL, SENSOR ABS 35,00
15 F000P01792 SPACER 2,00
15 F000P01792 SPACER 2,00
16 8000H5785 SCREW M4X12 1,00
16 8000H5785 SCREW M4X12 1,00
17 F000P02123 SPACER 5,00
17 F000P02123 SPACER 5,00
18 FA00P00058 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL 36,90
18 FA00P00058 AXLE, FRONT WHEEL 36,90
19 800096933 SCREW M20 15,00
19 800096933 SCREW M20 15,00
20 8B0082879 BAND-RIM 9,70
20 8B0082879 BAND-RIM 9,70