Welcome

009 - CRANKCASE SET, LH

009 - CRANKCASE SET, LH
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 11010698 LEFT CRANKCASE COMP, 200
2 70090143 BEARING 15X35X11 5,5
3 70090137 BEARING 20X47X14 1,5
4 70090005 BEARING 12X32X10 2
5 72110011 SEAL RING 20X34X7 0,5
6 72110012 SEAL RING 14X22X5 0,5
7 11080005 COVER LOWER 5
8 73131647 PLATE 5
9 72010157 SCREW M6X16 1
10 72010393 SCREW TEF M6X70 1
11 72010389 SCREW M6X40 1
12 72010169 SCREW M6X35 1
13 72010392 SCREW M6X65 1