Welcome

012 - TRANSMISSION

012 - TRANSMISSION
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 15020130 MAIN SHAFT 35
2 15030170 COUNTER SHAFT 46
3 15170128 SPROCKET, CHAIN 14T 2,2
4 73130522 PLATE, FITTING 0,4
5 72010089 SCREW M6X10 0,2
6 M000P00335 COVER, SPROCKET 2
7 M000P00336 GUIDE, CHAIN 6
8 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
9 F000A03411 PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE 20
10 15140055 SHIFT FORK 5TH-6TH 15
12 15140053 SHIFT FORK 2ND-3RD 15
13 11040208 NEUTRAL SENSOR 5
14 72010163 SCREW M6X25 1
15 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
16 76220006 COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM 52
17 15090014 CAM, GEAR SHIFT 6
18 15180039 PIN 2,5
19 72010095 SCREW M6X20 1
20 15140041 AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 7
21 15140042 AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 7
22 15080023 STOPPER, SHIFT CAM 3,9
23 72040676 WASHER 0,9
24 72120121 SPRING 0,6
25 72011366 SCREW M6X16 1
26 15070072 SHIFT SHAFT 35
27 15130036 SPRING 2
28 15130037 WASHER 1,5
29 72011772 PIN 0,3
30 15140054 SHIFT FORK 1ST-4TH 15
31 M000P02527 O-RING 4075 D18,64X3,56 1,5