Welcome

004 - COVER, CYLINDER HEAD

004 - COVER, CYLINDER HEAD
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 22150272 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 79
2 72130392 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER 12
3 22140006 CAP 6,5
4 72150013 O-RING 1,5
5 72011374 SCREW M8X70 1
6 72011917 SCREW M6X119 1
7 72010392 SCREW M6X65 1
8 72010389 SCREW M6X40 1
9 72010169 SCREW M6X35 1
10 72060012 PIN 8X14 0,6
11 72040156 WASHER, COPPER 8.5X18X2 0,9
12 22050019 ARM ROCKER 27,9
13 22050020 ARM ROCKER 31,9
14 22070014 ROCKER ARM AXLE 13
15 72040364 WASHER, COPPER 14.2X20X1.5 0,9
16 73131480 WASHER 8.2X12X0.3 0,9
17 72040363 WASHER, COPPER 12.2X18.5X2 0,9
18 22050018 ARM ROCKER 11,5
19 22050018 ARM ROCKER 11,5
20 22070015 ROCKER ARM AXLE M14X1.5 22
21 22070013 ROCKER ARM AXLE 13
22 22050016 LEFT ROCKER ARM 11,5
23 22050017 RIGHT ROCKER ARM 11,5
24 22050019 ARM ROCKER 27,9
25 22050020 ARM ROCKER 31,9