Welcome

019 - SEAT

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
019 - SEAT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000P02287 FENDER, FRONT 65
2 F000P02408 BRACE, FRONT FENDER 20
3 Z0C055703 SCREW M6 1,5
4 Z00044240 NUT, SELF LOCKING M6X1 CH10 0,5
5 F000P02717 PLATE 6
6 F000P02741 SPACER 5
7 8000A0864 GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE 3,9
8 ZA0037283 SCREW SELF-TAPPING AB 3.5X13 0,3
9 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
10 Z00021535 WASHER 18X6X1.5 0,9
11 F000P02764 FENDER, REAR 62
12 800041862 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,6
13 Z00062728 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,15
14 8000B2799 SPACER 0,9
15 Z00061313 NUT M6X1 H6 CH10 0,5
16 73032132 PLATE 1,2
17 73012329 GUIDE, CABLE 0,2
18 ZH0067545 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,2
19 62ND15504 WASHER 0,2
20 F000A02343 SEAT 60
21 60ND02558 SCREW TCEI M8X35 0,5
22 73012510 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 2,31
23 F000P02747 BRACKET, LICENCE PLATE 12
24 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,2
25 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
26 72040549 SPACER 0,5
27 73012323 GROMMET 0,4
28 F000A02303 SIDE COVER, RIGHT 30
29 F000A02304 SIDE COVER, LEFT 30
30 Z00061313 NUT M6X1 H6 CH10 0,5
31 F000P02610 SPACER 3
32 F000P02917 DAMPER, VIBRATION 1
33 ZA0069429 BUSH 9X7X8 MM 0,9
34 Z0C055703 SCREW M6 1,5
35 F000P00277 GUARD, ENGINE 22
36 FA00P00735 SPACER 4,5
37 FA00P01126 SCREW TEF M6X50 4
38 F000P01130 PIN, COTTER 0,4
39 72040604 WASHER 0,3
40 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8