Welcome

023 - REAR SWING ARM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
023 - REAR SWING ARM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A02300 SWINGARM 140
2 41280414 BEARING, NEEDLE 6903 8
3 72110236 GASKET 30X22X7 3
4 70280011 SPACER 5
5 F000P02380 BUFFER, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENCE 12
6 72012225 SCREW TC M6X12 0,7
7 70120280 BUSH WITH COLLAR 0,7
8 F0A0P00475 CHAIN GUARD 20
9 Z00062725 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,1
10 73012153 GROMMET 0,1
11 F000P02231 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 180
12 60ND02555 SCREW 0,3
13 60ND02557 SCREW TCEI M8X30 0,4
14 F000P00760 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING 3,5
15 Z00062573 SCREW TEF M10X1.25X40 CH14 2,9
16 70030169 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 2,8
17 72020488 NUT M14X1.5 0,4
18 8000B1166 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 5
19 Z00067997 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 CH8 0,2
20 800069282 BUSH 14X7X5.25 MM 0,6
21 61ND15035 NUT M8X1,25 0,5
22 800056783 CLAMP 0,3
23 U00046893 CLIP NUT M6X1 0,8
24 Z00042022 NUT M10X1.25 H10 CH14 0,95
25 F000P02216 PULLER, CHAIN 12
26 F000P02217 PLATE 6
27 F000P02218 TERMINAL 5