Welcome

025 - REAR WHEEL

025 - REAR WHEEL
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 F000A01830 WHEEL, REAR 174
2 8B0082879 BAND-RIM 9,7
3 F0A0P00534 RIM, REAR WHEEL 42
4 F000P00535 SPOKE, REAR WHEEL 1,3
5 F000P00536 NIPPLE, SPOKE 0,8
6 F000P00461 SPACER 5
7 F000A01825 HUB, REAR WHEEL 55
8 70090218 BEARING 6005 2RS-CJB 8
9 70210025 SPACER, HUB BEARING 5
10 72110228 GASKET 25X47X5 4,5
11 F000P00462 SPACER, OUTER 5
12 F000P02333 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 12
13 72020489 NUT M16 0,5
14 F000P01833 DISC, REAR BRAKE 23
15 YA0055241 SCREW TCEI M6X1X14 CH5 0,7
16 F000P00477 REAR SPROCKET 40T 15
17 800040796 SCREW TSEI M8X31 1,1
18 Y00043928 NUT M8X1.25 H8 CH12 0,85
19 F000P01133 CHAIN 108 PITCHES 92
20 F000P01033 PHONIC WHEEL RR 35
21 F000P01792 SPACER 2
22 8000H5785 SCREW M4X12 1
23 E000P01022 SENSOR, SPEED 21
24 Z00062726 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 1
25 800056783 CLAMP 0,3
26 F000P00901 SPOKE, REAR WHEEL 1,8
27 800056444 CLAMP 188 MM 0,1
28 62ND15504 WASHER 0,2