Welcome

030 - FRONT BRAKING SYSTEM

In the month of August the shippings may suffer delays due to the closure of our suppliers.
NO SHIPPING FROM AUGUST 10th TO AUGUST 25th!
030 - FRONT BRAKING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000A6076 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 151,00
2 8000A7146 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 45,00
3 8000A7148 LEVER PIN SET 7,90
4 800042345 UNION, HOSE 3,90
5 8000A7147 BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER 4,00
6 YS0082751 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X55 2,00
7 800066181 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 21,00
8 800068490 CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK 9,90
9 800033288 DAMPER 20X10X13 1,00
10 8000A6229 PLATE 4,00
11 8000A1189 SCREW TTEI M5X16 3,40
12 Z00062725 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,10
13 8G0066179 HOSE, OIL 2,90
14 800018921 CIRCLIP 10 MM 0,30
15 Z00062729 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 CH8 0,20
16 8000A3975 SCREW, BLEED ASSY 9,90
17 800053259 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 1,00
18 Z00056443 NUT, SELF LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 0,70
19 8000A0929 SWITCH, STOP 19,90
20 U00057155 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1.00X19 1,25
21 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 MM 0,90
22 800092668 CLAMP 25 MM 2,20
23 A000P00720 BRAKE FLUID 8,10
24 80A0A6078 CALIPER, FRONT BRAKE 230,00
25 8000A2040 PADS SET, FRONT BRAKE 55,00